Is DIERBERGS, DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE ( SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COACOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (AS AS EMULSIFIER ), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), RAISINS, SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, VEGETABLE OIL-COCONUT ORIGIN AND CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check DIERBERGS, DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIERBERGS, DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


