Is DIERBERGS KITCHEN, CHOCOLATE CHIP CHEWY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONFECTIONER'S SUGAR (GRANULATED SUGAR & CORNSTARCH), CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQOUR, COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), WHOLE OAT FLOUR, WATER, COCOA WITH ALKALI, EGG WHITES, PURE VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT.
Check DIERBERGS KITCHEN, CHOCOLATE CHIP CHEWY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIERBERGS KITCHEN, CHOCOLATE CHIP CHEWY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go


