Is DIERBERGS KITCHEN, FIRE-ROASTED SALSA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FIRE ROASTED TOMATOES, RED BELL PEPPER, YELLOW BELL PEPPER, ONION, JALAPENO, POBLANO, RED WINE VINEGAR, SUGAR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SPICE SALT.

Check DIERBERGS KITCHEN, FIRE-ROASTED SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSnacking