Is DIERBERGS KITCHEN, GRILLED PINEAPPLE POBLANO SALSA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, ONION, RED BELL PEPPER, POBLANO, SUGAR, WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICE, VINEGAR, CILANTRO, SALT.
Check DIERBERGS KITCHEN, GRILLED PINEAPPLE POBLANO SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIERBERGS KITCHEN, GRILLED PINEAPPLE POBLANO SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTangySavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingSnacking


