Is DIERBERGS KITCHEN, HOLIDAY DESSERT SPREAD, CRANBERRY, CRANBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM CHEESE (MILK & CREAM, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, STABILIZERS (XANTHAN, CAROB GUAR GUM), CRANBERRY RELISH (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, FOOD STARCH), POWDERED SUGAR, CREAM (MILK, GELATIN), BROWN SUGAR, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT, FOOD STARCH, VINEGAR, CLOVES.
Check DIERBERGS KITCHEN, HOLIDAY DESSERT SPREAD, CRANBERRY, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIERBERGS KITCHEN, HOLIDAY DESSERT SPREAD, CRANBERRY, CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


