Is DIERBERGS KITCHEN, PIZZELLE CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FLOUR, SUGAR, LIQUID WHOLE EGG, CANOLA OIL, SOYA LECITHIN, CARAMEL COLOR, ANISE FLAVOR, BAKING POWDER, SALT.
Check DIERBERGS KITCHEN, PIZZELLE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIERBERGS KITCHEN, PIZZELLE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


