Is DIERBERGS KITCHEN, PIZZELLE COOKIES, VANILLA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FOUR, SUGAR, LIQUID WHOLE EGG, CANOLA OIL, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SOYA LECITHIN, CARAMEL COLOR, BAKING POWDER, SALT.
Check DIERBERGS KITCHEN, PIZZELLE COOKIES, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIERBERGS KITCHEN, PIZZELLE COOKIES, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast


