Is DIERBERGS KITCHEN, SALSA, CRANBERRY PEACH POBLANO, CRANBERRY PEACH POBLANO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRANBERRIES, PEACHES, ONION, APRICOT JAM(SUGAR, APRICOT, WATER, GLUCOSE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR. PAPRIKA & TURMERIC EXTRACT), POBLANO, SUGAR, SPICE, CORNSTARCH, SLAT, LIME JC CONCENTRATE, WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, CILANTRO, VINEGAR.
Check DIERBERGS KITCHEN, SALSA, CRANBERRY PEACH POBLANO, CRANBERRY PEACH POBLANO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIERBERGS KITCHEN, SALSA, CRANBERRY PEACH POBLANO, CRANBERRY PEACH POBLANO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


