Is DIERBERGS MARKETS, BLUEBERRY YOGURT PRETZELS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT COATING (SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL, COCONUT, PALM), REDUCED MINERAL WHEY, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, YOGURT POWDER (CULTURED WHEY AND NONFAT MILK), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED # 40 LAKE, BLUE # 2 LAKE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT AND VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), PRETZELS (SOFT RED WHEAT FLOUR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, BAKING SODA, AND YEAST.
Check DIERBERGS MARKETS, BLUEBERRY YOGURT PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIERBERGS MARKETS, BLUEBERRY YOGURT PRETZELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


