Is DIERBERGS MARKETS, SOFT CHERRY CANDY BALLS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CITRIC AID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1.
Check DIERBERGS MARKETS, SOFT CHERRY CANDY BALLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIERBERGS MARKETS, SOFT CHERRY CANDY BALLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


