Is DIERBERGS, PRETZELS, STRAWBERRY YOGURT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRY YOGURT COATING ([SUGAR, FRACTIONATED PALM KENEL OIL, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER MILK, COLORED WITH TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YOGURT POWDER CULTURED WHEY AND NONFAT MILK, SOY LECITHIN AN EMULSIFIER SALT AND VANILLA], ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, FRACTIONATED COCNUT OIL, FD&C RED 40 LAKE, LECITHIN), PRETZELS (SOFT RED WINTER WHEAT FLOUR, SALT SUNFLOWER OR CANOLA OR RICE OIL, CORN SYRUP, YEAST).

Check DIERBERGS, PRETZELS, STRAWBERRY YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? DIERBERGS, PRETZELS, STRAWBERRY YOGURT | Spoonful