Is DIERBERGS, SWEET N SALTY MIX Pescatarian?

Ingredients
PEANUTS (CANOLA OIL, SALT), CHOCOLATE RAISINS (RAISINS [SUNFLOWER OIL], CONFECTIONARY COATING [SUGAR, PALM OILS, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NONFAT DRY MILK, DRY WHEY, SOY LECITHIN AN EMULSIFIER VANILA] CORN SYRUP MODIFIED STARCH [TAPIOCA], CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE), ALMONDS (CANOLA OIL, SALT).
Check DIERBERGS, SWEET N SALTY MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIERBERGS, SWEET N SALTY MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
About this product
Snack · Dried


