Is DIERBERGS, TACO SESAME STICKS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (CONTAINS MALTED BARLEY FLOUR AS A NATURAL ENZYME ADDITIVE), WATER, CANOLA OIL, SESAME SEEDS, BULGAR WHEAT, SALT, TACO SEASONING (SPICES, SALT, ONION AND GARLIC POWDER, CORN FLOUR, SPICE EXTRACTIVES INCLUDES EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, SOY LECITHIN AND LESS THAN 2% CALCIUM SILICATE ADDED AS AN ANTI-CAKING AGENT), TURMERIC, BEET POWDER.

Check DIERBERGS, TACO SESAME STICKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping