Is Diesel Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
New Zealand Whey Protein Concentrate, Natural flavour, Citric acid, Beet root (natural colour), Sucralose, Sunflower oil
Check Diesel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diesel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


