Is Diestel Peppered Roasted Organic Turkey Breast, Peppered Roasted Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TURKEY BREAST, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, SEA SALT, RUBBED WITH: ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.

Check Diestel Peppered Roasted Organic Turkey Breast, Peppered Roasted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryPepperySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoSalad