Is Diestel Smoked Turkey and Cheddar Snack Tray Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPES, SMOKED TURKEY (TURKEY BREAST, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: WATER, VINEGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, ORGANIC WHITE PEPPER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, THYME OIL & ORGANIC ROSEMARY), PROMONTORY (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, VEGETARIAN RENNET), OLINAS GLUTEN FREE CRACKERS (RICE FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH, MAIZE STARCH, CHEESE POWDER (MILK SOLIDS, CHEESE SOLIDS (MILK, SALT, STARTER CULTURE, ENZYMES), SALT, CITRIC ACID), SALT, CANOLA OIL, XANTHAN GUM, SORBITOL, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, EMULSIFIERS (GLYCERYL MONOSTEARATE (SOY), POLYGLYCEROL ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS), SODIUM BICARBONATE, STEARIC ACID)

Check Diestel Smoked Turkey and Cheddar Snack Tray against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Tray, Crackers, Pieces

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The GoDipping