Is DIESTEL TURKEY RANCH, ITALIAN TURKEY SAUSAGE WITH WINE Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- turkey
turkey
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
TURKEY, WHITE WINE, SEA SALT, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER AND PAPRIKA.
Check DIESTEL TURKEY RANCH, ITALIAN TURKEY SAUSAGE WITH WINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIESTEL TURKEY RANCH, ITALIAN TURKEY SAUSAGE WITH WINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Made with White Wine 8oz Jar
Hillshire Farm, Turkey Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage, Refrigerated 13 oz Plastic Wrapper
About this product
Meat · Patty, Slice, Piece


