Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is DIESTEL TURKEY RANCH, NATURALLY SMOKED UNCURED TURKEY BREAST WITH PASTRAMI SEASONINGS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, WATER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, SODIUM CARBONATE, MOLASSES, TURBINADO SUGAR, ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, LEMON OIL, AND NATURAL FLAVORING. COATED WITH: SPICES AND GARLIC POWDER.

Check DIESTEL TURKEY RANCH, NATURALLY SMOKED UNCURED TURKEY BREAST WITH PASTRAMI SEASONINGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Tree Nut Free? DIESTEL TURKEY RANCH, NATURALLY SMOKED UNCURED TURKEY BREAST WITH PASTRAMI SEASONINGS | Spoonful