Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Diestel Turkey Ranch Organic Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic turkey breast, contains 2% or less of: water, sea salt, and organic rosemary.

Check Diestel Turkey Ranch Organic Oven Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diestel Turkey Ranch Organic Oven Roasted Turkey Breast is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Diestel Turkey Ranch Organic Oven Roasted Turkey Breast | Spoonful