Is Diet 0 Calorie Pepsi Cola Soda - 6pk/24 fl oz Bottles Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium.
Check Diet 0 Calorie Pepsi Cola Soda - 6pk/24 fl oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet 0 Calorie Pepsi Cola Soda - 6pk/24 fl oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet 0 Calorie Pepsi Cola Soda - 6pk/24 fl oz Bottles is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


