Is Diet 0 Calorie Pepsi Cola Soda - 6pk/24 fl oz Bottles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium.
Check Diet 0 Calorie Pepsi Cola Soda - 6pk/24 fl oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet 0 Calorie Pepsi Cola Soda - 6pk/24 fl oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet 0 Calorie Pepsi Cola Soda - 6pk/24 fl oz Bottles is available at 3 retailers
TargetWalmartGiant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


