Is Diet 7UP Lemon Lime Soda, 7.5 fl oz mini cans, 10 pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Benzoate (Preservative), Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural Flavors, Calcium Disodium EDTA (to Protect Flavor).
Check Diet 7UP Lemon Lime Soda, 7.5 fl oz mini cans, 10 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet 7UP Lemon Lime Soda, 7.5 fl oz mini cans, 10 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Diet 7UP Lemon Lime Soda, 7.5 fl oz mini cans, 10 pack is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


