Is Diet 7UP Soda Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME (124 MG/355 ML, CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE), SODIUM BENZOATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (32 MG/355 ML)
Check Diet 7UP Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet 7UP Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet 7UP Soda is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerNo Frills
About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


