Is DIET BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, BLUEBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, POMEGRANATE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, PECTIN, FUMARIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM
Check DIET BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIET BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


