Is DIET BUBBA, DIET COLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, ASPARTAME*, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAFFEINE.

Check DIET BUBBA, DIET COLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
SweetVanillaCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go