Is Diet Canada Dry Tonic Water, 10 fl oz, 6 pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Saccharin, Quinine, Natural Flavors
Check Diet Canada Dry Tonic Water, 10 fl oz, 6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Canada Dry Tonic Water, 10 fl oz, 6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Canada Dry Tonic Water, 10 fl oz, 6 pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


