Is Diet Canada Dry Tonic Water with a Twist of Lime, 1 L Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preservatives), Sodium Saccharin, Natural Flavors, Quinine.

Check Diet Canada Dry Tonic Water with a Twist of Lime, 1 L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Canada Dry Tonic Water with a Twist of Lime, 1 L is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusBitter
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing