Is Diet Canada Dry Tonic Water Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Saccharin, Quinine, Natural Flavors

Check Diet Canada Dry Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Canada Dry Tonic Water is available at 3 retailers

KrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
BitterAcidicCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go