Is DIET CARBONATED TEA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL GREEN TEA CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (ACE K).

Check DIET CARBONATED TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go