Is Diet Choose Up Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Aspartame 107Serving, Contains Phenylalanine, Potassium Benzoate, Acesulfame-potassium 28Serving
Check Diet Choose Up against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Choose Up in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Choose Up is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


