Is Diet Citric Frost Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crystal Clear Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate, Sucralose, Modified Food Starch, Natural Grapefruit Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Acesulfame Potassium, Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosin, Brominated Vegetable Oil, Yellow
Check Diet Citric Frost against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Citric Frost in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


