Is DIET CITRUS BLAST, DIET LOW CALORIE CITRUS SODA, CITRUS, CITRUS Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASPARTAME, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), PECTIN, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check DIET CITRUS BLAST, DIET LOW CALORIE CITRUS SODA, CITRUS, CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIET CITRUS BLAST, DIET LOW CALORIE CITRUS SODA, CITRUS, CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Mrs Butterworths Mrs. Butterworth's Sugar Free Low Calorie Syrup
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Cary's® Sugar Free Low Calorie Syrup 24 fl. oz. Bottle
About this product
Soda · Can, Bottle


