Is Diet Cloudy Lemonade Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water · Comminuted Lemon from Concentrate (4%) · Orange Juice from Concentrate (1%) · Lemon Juice from Concentrate (1%) · Acid: Malic Acid · Flavourings · Preservative: E202, E242 · Sweetener: Sucralose.

Check Diet Cloudy Lemonade against your own diets in the app.