Is Diet Coke 12 x 330ml Cans Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Colour (caramel E150d), Sweeteners (aspartame, Acesulfame K), Natural Flavourings Including Caffeine, Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid.
Check Diet Coke 12 x 330ml Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke 12 x 330ml Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke 12 x 330ml Cans is available at 2 retailers
AsdaIceland
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


