Is diet Coke 2 litre Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour Soy Free?

Description
Diet Coke 2 liter non-refillable plastic bottle contour is a product that is widely appreciated by people. Unfortunately, no specific information about what people say about the product is provided. It is a popular choice for those who enjoy the taste of Diet Coke. The bottle is made of non-refillable plastic and has a contour design.

Description
Diet Coke 2 liter non-refillable plastic bottle contour is a product that is widely appreciated by people. Unfortunately, no specific information about what people say about the product is provided. It is a popular choice for those who enjoy the taste of Diet Coke. The bottle is made of non-refillable plastic and has a contour design.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Caffeine, Carbonated Water, Caffeine
Check diet Coke 2 litre Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open diet Coke 2 litre Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
diet Coke 2 litre Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour is available at 21 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


