Is diet Coke 20 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Caffeine, Carbonated Water, Caffeine

Check diet Coke 20 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

diet Coke 20 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour is available at 14 retailers

H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerYummyIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go