Is diet Coke 24-16.9 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour Shrinkwrap Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Caffeine
Check diet Coke 24-16.9 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour Shrinkwrap against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open diet Coke 24-16.9 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour Shrinkwrap in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
diet Coke 24-16.9 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour Shrinkwrap is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


