Is diet Coke 3 litre Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Straight Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (to Protect Taste). Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Caffeine.

Check diet Coke 3 litre Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Straight against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

diet Coke 3 litre Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Straight is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking