Is Diet Coke 330ml PMP 69p Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Colour (Caramel E150d), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Natural Flavourings Including Caffeine, Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid
Check Diet Coke 330ml PMP 69p against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke 330ml PMP 69p in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke 330ml PMP 69p is available at 2 retailers
Best Way WholesaleAppyshop
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


