Is Diet Coke® 355mL Can, 12 pk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric And Citric Acid, Aspartame (Contains Phenylalanine), Flavour, Sodium Benzoate, Caffeine, Acesulfame-potassium

Check Diet Coke® 355mL Can, 12 pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Coke® 355mL Can, 12 pk is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaMetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go