Is Diet Coke 500ml PM £1.15 or 2 for £2.20 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Colour (Caramel E150d), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Natural Flavourings Including Caffeine, Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid

Check Diet Coke 500ml PM £1.15 or 2 for £2.20 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Coke 500ml PM £1.15 or 2 for £2.20 is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go