Is Diet Coke 500ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Colour (Caramel E150d), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Natural Flavourings Including Caffeine, Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid
Check Diet Coke 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke 500ml is available at 2 retailers
Best Way WholesaleDeebee
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


