Is Diet Coke Blueberry Acai Diet Soda Soft Drinks, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Less Than 0,5% Of: Natural Flavors, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Potassium Citrate, Caffeine
Check Diet Coke Blueberry Acai Diet Soda Soft Drinks, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke Blueberry Acai Diet Soda Soft Drinks, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
Coca Cola Diet Coke, 355ml, Pack Of 12
Brookside Acai with Blueberry Flavors Dark Chocolate - 7oz
Brookside Dark Chocolate Acai with Blueberry 2 Pounds Resealable Bag [Misc.]
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Diet Coke Blueberry Acai Diet Soda Soft Drinks, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


