Is Diet Coke Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOUR, PHOSPHORIC AND CITRIC ACID, ASPARTAME (CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE), FLAVOUR, SODIUM BENZOATE, CAFFEINE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM. CONTAINS (PER 355 ML): 131 MG ASPARTAME, 15 MG ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.

Check Diet Coke Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Coke Bottle is available at 8 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go