Is Diet Coke 2L Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Colour (Caramel E150d), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Natural Flavourings, Caffeine Flavouring, Acids (Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid)
Check Diet Coke 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke 2L is available at 3 retailers
AsdaIcelandTesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


