Is Diet Coke® Caffeine Free 2L Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric And Citric Acid, Aspartame (Contains Phenylalanine), Flavour, Sodium Benzoate, Acesulfame-potassium

Check Diet Coke® Caffeine Free 2L Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Coke® Caffeine Free 2L Bottle is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaMetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetAcidicTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go