Is Diet Coke® Caffeine Free 355mL Cans, 12 Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric And Citric Acid, Aspartame (Contains Phenylalanine), Flavour, Sodium Benzoate, Acesulfame-potassium
Check Diet Coke® Caffeine Free 355mL Cans, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke® Caffeine Free 355mL Cans, 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke® Caffeine Free 355mL Cans, 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


