Is Diet Coke Caffeine Free Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, PEACHES, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), YELLOW 6 AND RED 40. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES WITH L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, AND L. CASEI CULTURES.
Check Diet Coke Caffeine Free Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke Caffeine Free Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Diet Coke Caffeine Free Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Yogurt · Can, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast Item


