Is Diet Coke Caffeine Free Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl oz, 24 Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Asparatame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid
Check Diet Coke Caffeine Free Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl oz, 24 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke Caffeine Free Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl oz, 24 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke Caffeine Free Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl oz, 24 Pack is available at 3 retailers
KrogerWalmartAmazon
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


