Is Diet Coke Cans, 4 Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOUR, PHOSPHORIC AND CITRIC ACID, ASPARTAME (CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE), FLAVOUR, SODIUM BENZOATE, CAFFEINE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.

Check Diet Coke Cans, 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Coke Cans, 4 Pack is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go